Ortschaftsverwaltungen
Uwe
Eisinger
Ortschaftsrat
Römerstraße 3/1
Felix
Haas
Ortschaftsrat
Im Brunnental 4
Alfred
Schiller
Ortschaftsrat
Bobstadter Straße 86
Ann-Sophie
Riegler
Ortschaftsrätin
Bobstadter Straße 10
Oliver
Adelmann
Ortsvorsteher
Dr.-Goll-Straße 8
Klaus
Ulmrich
Stellvertreter
Pfaffentor 15
André
Huck
Ortschaftsrat
Bobstadter Straße 54
Patrick
Sazinger
2. Stellvertreter
Herbsthäuser Straße 17
Steffen
Brand
Ortschaftsrat
Am Berg 19
Jürgen
Sazinger
Ortschaftsrat
Markelsheimer Straße 25
Hubert
Scheidel
Ortsvorsteher
Kapellenstraße 3
Ralf
Brand
1. Stellvertreter
Kohlbergstraße 16
Thomas
Schmidt
Ortschaftsrat
Herbsthäuser Straße 5
Bertram
März
Ortschaftsrat
Herbsthäuser Straße 8
Birgit
Braun
1. Stellvertreterin
Torstraße 4
Christian
Behr
Ortschaftsrat
Binsengasse 45
Jonas
Köhnert
Ortschaftsrat
Hardweg 3
Dr. Claus
Schott
Ortschaftsrat
Dellweg 7
Thomas
Faulhaber
Ortsvorsteher
Heroldstraße 1
Tobias
Rosenkranz
Ortschaftsrat
Binsengasse 35
Björn
Wirsching
2. Stellvertreter
Torstraße 2
Timo
Ulshöfer
Ortschaftsrat
Tauberstraße 14
Stefan
Ulshöfer
Ortschaftsrat
Steinbronnenstraße 9
Günther
Hofmann
Ortschaftsrat
Contz-Bayr-Str. 33
Kim
Linsenmayer
Stellvertreterin
Theobaldstraße 29
Detlef
Heidloff
Ortsvorsteher
Ostertalweg 3
Jutta
Barleon
Ortschaftsrätin
Alte Frankenstraße 6
Stephan
Bug
Ortschaftsrat
Zum Bandhaus 15
Herbert
Ehrlich
Ortschaftsrat
Pförtlesweg 2/1
Silke
Karl-Ulshöfer
Ortschaftsrätin
Zum Bandhaus 13
Jörg
Reutter
Ortschaftsrat
Ste.-Marie-du-Mont-Str.13
Karin
Stephan
Ortschaftsrätin
Theobaldstraße 11
Karl
Gerlinger
Ortschaftsrat
Ottmar-Mergenthaler-Straße 6
Florian
Nuber
Ortschaftsrat
Eulenbergstraße 7
Alfred
Brunner
Ortschaftsrat
Ottmar-Mergenthaler-Straße 2
Reinhard
Brand
Ortsvorsteher
Bachstraße 5
Helmut
Bauer
Ortschaftsrat
Spielweg 6
Günter
Ehrmann
Stellvertreter
Kirschenweg 9
Markus
Rothenfels
Ortschaftsrat
Bankstraße 2
Alexander
Kurz
Ortschaftsrat
Alte Kaiserstraße 48
Wilfried
Zeihsel
Ortsvorsteher
Kirschweg 9
Dieter
Scheppach
1. Stellvertreter
Alte Kaiserstraße 32
Klaus
Wunderlich
2. Stellvertreter
Alte Kaiserstraße 28/1
Werner
Loidl
Ortschaftsrat
Alte Kaiserstraße 20
Markus
Göller
Ortschaftsrat
Apfeltalstraße 9
Klaus
Löblein
Ortschaftsrat
Ringstraße 19
Thomas
Tremmel
2. Stellvertreter
Lange Straße 33
Bernd
Lehle
Ortschaftsrat
Pfarrweg 12
Frank
Mittnacht
Ortschaftsrat
Hohe Straße 6
Tobias
Schönian
Ortschaftsrat
Hagenweg 6
Michael
Müller
Ortsvorsteher
Alte Würzburger Straße 24
Rainer
Blank
Ortschaftsrat
Pfarrweg 10
Martin
Salch
1. Stellvertreter
Hohe Äcker 1
Johannes
Blank
Ortschaftsrat
Reitmaierstraße 26/1
Christian
Müller
Ortschaftsrat
Alte Würzburger Str. 23
Andreas
Lehr
1. Stellvertreter
Weingasse 28
Franz
Imhof
2. Stellvertreter
Weingasse 20
Thomas
Lehr
Ortschaftsrat
Bachgasse 3
Karl
Kuhn
Ortschaftsrat
Erich-Riehle-Straße 17
Tamara
Roth
Ortschaftsrätin
Oberer Wasen 7
Claudia
Kemmer
Ortsvorsteherin
Winterrainstraße 16
Peter
Schmitt
Ortschaftsrat
Oberer Wall 2
Jürgen
Bamberger
Ortschaftsrat
Klausenstraße 6
Martin
Lang
Ortschaftsrat
Schwennengasse 17/1
Marco
Model
Ortschaftsrat
Hauptstraße 48
Michael
Schmitt
Ortschaftsrat
Weingasse 32
Sebastian
Ley
Ortschaftsrat
Kirchbergstraße 14
Elke
Hehn
Ortschaftsrätin
Hinteres Gässle 5
Josef
Wülk
Ortsvorsteher
Von-Berlichingen-Str. 5
Doris
Kaufmann
2. Stellvertreterin
Bergweg 5
Elke
Barth
Ortschaftsrätin
Darrweg 2
Gisela
Forler
Ortschaftsrätin
Althäuser Straße 6
Martin
Freitag
Ortschaftsrat
Hofäckerstraße 12/1
Stefan
Herkner
1. Stellvertreter
Kirchbergstraße 44
Armin
Götz
Ortschaftsrat
Alhäuser Straße 31
Jan
Saffrich
1. Stellvertreter
Ailringer Straße 6
Simon
Pinter
2. Stellvertreter
Ailringer Straße 7
Wolfgang
Richter
Ortschaftsrat
Büttelsbergweg 18
Andreas
Gahm
Ortschaftsrat
Uhlbachweg 41
Christian
Klug
Ortschaftsrat
Dörzbacher Straße 10
Karin
Tremmel
Ortsvorsteherin
Goldbachstraße 20
Gerhard
Reisenwedel
Ortschaftsrat
Schulstraße 19
Torsten
Hübner
Ortschaftsrat
Häckerstraße 10
Siegfried
Kreuser
Ortsvorsteher
Otzendorfer Straße 12
Alfons
Zeller
Stellvertreter
Hollenbacher Straße 9
Robert
Gerner
Ortschaftsrat
Ölbergstraße 20
Ewald
Herz
Ortschaftsrat
Ölbergstraße 8
Walter
Schmezer
Ortschaftsrat
Herrenzimmerner Straße 5
Volker
Sturm
Ortschaftsrat
Hollenbacher Straße 4/1
Vanessa
Ruck
2. Stellvertreterin
Am Blumenberg 5
Martina
Ehrmann-Löber
Ortschaftsrätin
Weilerweg 5/2
Birgit
Teufel
Ortsvorsteherin
Hopfensteige 8
Erwin
Landwehr jun.
Ortschaftsrat
Klingenweg 4
Marina
Herrmann
1. Stellvertreterin
Am Blumenberg 8
Thomas
Hauber
Ortschaftsrat
An der Bleichwiese 8
Johann
Krämer
Ortschaftsrat
Neue Steige 8
Ingrid
Olkus
Ortschaftsrätin
Greusteige 8
Simon
Retzbach
Ortschaftsrat
Rengershäuser Straße 48/1
Benjamin
Hötzel
2. Stellvertreter
Johann-Adam-Ehrlich-Str. 19
Sven
Hübner
Ortschaftsrat
Johann-Adam-Ehrlich-Str. 11
Philipp
Mühleck
Ortschaftsrat
Dorfstraße 65
Holger
Häberlen
Ortschaftsrat
Dorfstraße 137
Beate
Laumeyer
Ortschaftsrätin
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Straße 42
Sylvia
Karner
Ortschaftsrätin
Heinrich-von-Negelspach-Straße 5
Hermann
Dehner
Ortsvorsteher
Dorfstraße 47
Ulrich
Gebert
Ortschaftsrat
Dorfstraße 52
Pierre
Kranz
Ortschaftsrat
Bannzaunweg 49
Swantje
Popp
Ortschaftsrätin
Am Schlehdorn 7
Anton
Scheidel
1. Stellvertreter
Goldberg 31